• E

     CENTRAL BUCKS EAST

    FACULTY & STAFF

          

     PRINCIPAL - LORI GALLAGHER-LANDIS

     

    HOUSE PRINCIPAL-CLASS OF 2019: DR. LUKE HADFIELD

     HOUSE PRINCIPAL-CLASS OF 2020: DR. MATTHEW FASH

    HOUSE PRINCIPAL-CLASS OF 2021: TRACEY DEROSIER

     

     

       School Phone: 267-893-2300

                                     

     

     

     

    Name: Accetta, Mary

    Position: SECONDARY TEACHER
    Building: EAST HIGH SCHOOL

    Name: Acosta, Wilfredo

    Position: FALL EDRS
    Building: EAST HIGH SCHOOL
    Email: 

    Name: Ahuja, Evan

    Position: COM SCH SWM - LESSON INST
    Building: EAST HIGH SCHOOL
    Email: 

    Name: Andrews, Anthony

    Position: FALL EDRS
    Building: EAST HIGH SCHOOL
    Email: 

    Name: Auger, Angelque

    Position: SECONDARY TEACHER
    Building: EAST HIGH SCHOOL

    Name: Ayad, Elizabeth

    Position: EA'S AFTER 10/1/96
    Building: EAST HIGH SCHOOL

    Name: Baker, Diane

    Position: GEN'L SEC-12 MO AFT 11/96
    Building: EAST HIGH SCHOOL

    Name: Baker, James

    Position: COM SCH SWM - LIFEGUARD
    Building: EAST HIGH SCHOOL
    Email: 

    Name: Barker, Nicole

    Position: FALL EDRS
    Building: EAST HIGH SCHOOL
    Email: 

    Name: Barno, Timothy

    Position: SECONDARY TEACHER
    Building: EAST HIGH SCHOOL

    Name: Barone-Durant, Tanya

    Position: GUIDANCE -SENIOR HIGH
    Building: EAST HIGH SCHOOL

    Name: Barry, Angely

    Position: BAND FRONT EDR'S
    Building: EAST HIGH SCHOOL
    Email: 

    Name: Bartnett, Karen

    Position: SCHOOL NURSE
    Building: EAST HIGH SCHOOL

    Name: Bauer, Andrew

    Position: SECONDARY TEACHER
    Building: EAST HIGH SCHOOL

    Name: Baumher, Pamela

    Position: SECONDARY TEACHER
    Building: EAST HIGH SCHOOL

    Name: Beagelman, Steven

    Position: SPRING EDR'S
    Building: EAST HIGH SCHOOL
    Email: 

    Name: Benedix, John

    Position: SECONDARY TEACHER
    Building: EAST HIGH SCHOOL

    Name: Benton, Franchesta

    Position: EA'S AFTER 10/1/96
    Building: EAST HIGH SCHOOL

    Name: Bentz, Nancy

    Position: EA-SPEC ED AFT 11/96
    Building: EAST HIGH SCHOOL

    Name: Bercik, Steven

    Position: SECONDARY TEACHER
    Building: EAST HIGH SCHOOL

    Name: Borgia, Laura

    Position: EA-SPEC ED AFT 11/96
    Building: EAST HIGH SCHOOL

    Name: Boucher, Oliver

    Position: EXTD SEASON EDR'S
    Building: EAST HIGH SCHOOL
    Email: 

    Name: Brauns, Lynn

    Position: 10 MO 184 General Secretary
    Building: EAST HIGH SCHOOL

    Name: Brodzik, Joseph

    Position: SPRING ATHLETIC STIPEND
    Building: EAST HIGH SCHOOL
    Email: 

    Name: Brown, Rachael

    Position: SECONDARY TEACHER
    Building: EAST HIGH SCHOOL