• Wall of Honor Inductees
     
    Flag banner
     
     
     Mike Acker
    '11 – Marines
                           
    Cameron Albert
    ’89 – Army

    Brian Almonrode
    ’89 – Army

    Daniel Angeny
    ’04 – Army

    Christian Armstrong
    ’03 – Army

    John Arnold
    ’84 – Air Force

    Charles E.
    Baker, III
    ’82 – Navy

    Jared Baker
    ’02 – Army

    Richard Barbon
    '81 – Marines

    Tim Barron
    ’86 – Army

    Stuart Bateh
    '03 – Army

    Maxwell Bauer
    '10 – Army

    Dave Bean
    '83 – Navy

    John Beaver, Jr.
    '87 – Navy
     
    Connor Bednarzyk
    '11 – Army

    Justin Behrens
    '97 – Army

    Barbara Elfman Bell
    '78 – Army

    Jerome Boatman
    '04 – Marines

    Rocco Boccuti
    '06 – Army

    Jason Bornfleth
    '89 – Marines

    Christopher Briggs
    '05 – Navy

    Frank Brophy
    '14 – Merchant Marines
     
    Jake Brophy
    '16 – Navy
     
    John Brophy
    '18 – Navy
     
    Austin Brown
    '13 – Navy
     
    Douglas Brown
    '72 – Navy

    Colleen Burke
    '98 – Air Force

    Michael Burton
    '77 – Air Force

    Andrea Caddy
    '84 – Air Force 

    Jeffrey Carr
    '89 – Marines

    Elizabeth Caskey
    '01 – Air Force

    Tim Cathers
    '15 – Army

    Ryan Chalifoux
    '16 – Army
     
    Scott Chalmers
    '83 – Navy

    Beryl Chase
    '06 – Navy

    Matthew Cirillo
    '02 – Marines

    Eric Clauson
    '99 – Marines

    Jessica Clymer
    '05 – Marines

    Sean Conley
    '98 – Navy
     
    Peter Costello
    '02 – Navy

    Keith Crockett
    '85 – Navy

    Russ Crouthamel
    '95 – Air Force

    Jared Crowley
    '18 - Navy 
     
    Steven Czaplicki
    '84 – Army

    Jeffrey D'Amico
    '01 – Navy

    Chris Davis
    '92 – Marines

    John Dayton
    '80 – Army
     
    James Deitch
    '84 – Marines
     
    Richard J. Dennis, Jr.
    '75 – Navy

    Edward W.
    Devinney, II
    '85 – Navy

    Jared Diamond
    '88 – Navy

    Joseph R. DiToro
    '70 – Army

    James Dimiglio
    '02 – Marines

    Daniel Driver
    '14 – Marines

    Joseph H.
    Donnelly, Jr.
    '80 – Navy

    Daniel J. Dougherty, III
    '11 – Army

    Bill Doyle
    '83 – Army

    Daniel Driver
    '14 – Marines

    Gary Dungan
    '76– Navy

    Joseph Duome
    '03 – Air Force

    Luke Easterday
    '04 – Navy

    Matthew Ehly
    '02 – Navy

    Dave Esch
    '84 – Army

    Joshua Etter
    '99 – Army

    Matthew Fedele
    '04 – Navy

    Gary Fetterman
    '74 – Air Force

    Mark Fischer
    '83 – Navy

    Sean Fitzgerald
    '87 – Army

    William Fitzgerald
    '80 – Navy

    John Foden
    '80 – Air Force

    Kyle T. Fontenot
    '90 – Air Force

    Andrew Foreback
    '04 – Air Force

    Christopher Foxhill
    '06 – Marines

    Samuel Frabotta
    '76 – Navy

    Christopher Franco
    '02 – Marines

    Jim Frick
    '86 – Navy

    William Frost
    '02 – Marines

    Tyler Gall
    '06 – Army

    Christopher Ganley
    '01 – Marines

    Elisabeth Ann
    Garlick
    '92 – Air Force

    Jacob Geiss
    '13 – Marines
     
    Jason Gordon
    '16 – Coast Guard

    Andrew Graf
    '03 – Navy

    Margaret Grun-
    Kibben
    '78 – Navy

    Nicholas Guillen
    '06 – Marines

    Neil Gutekunst
    '98 – Marines

    Jerry Haffey
    '02 – Army

    Matt Hall
    '95 – Marines

    Joseph Hance
    '72 – Army
     
    Christopher Handy
    '03 – Army 
     
    Robert Handy
    '81 – Army

    Jerome Hankins
    '79 – Army

    Jack Hasson
    '09 – Marines
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
    Michael Hayes
    '04 – Marines

    Ryan Hearn
    '07 – Marines

    Charles Henderson
    '99 – Air Force

    Melissa Herman
    '01 – Army

    Williams Hicks
    '03 – Marines

    Ryan Hoagland
    '08 – Air Force

    Tom Hopkins
    '87 – Navy

    Christopher Horst
    '01 – Navy

    Kenny Houser
    '96 – Army

    Elizabeth Huuki
    '16 – Army
     
    Spencer Iezzi
    '07 – Marines

    Chris Ives
    '93 – Coast Guard

    Lee Jacobs
    '75 – Army

    Robert Jensen
    '97 – Marines

    John Jesko
    '99 – Marines

    BJ Johnson
    '02 – Army

    James Jones
    '03 – Marines

    Kenneth Jones
    '99 – Army

    Kevin Jongeneel
    '13 – Navy
     
    Riley Jongeneel
    '16 – Army

    Thomas Kane
    '06 – Marines
     
    Zachary Kane
    '13 – Air Force

    Sean Kase
    '08 – Air Force

    Robert Keefer, Jr.
    '73 – Air Force

    Stephen Keefer
    '75 – Air Force

    John Kelly
    '05 – Marines

    Brendan Kern
    '14 – Army National
    Guard

    Tom Kilmer
    '78 – Army

    Brian King
    '03 – Army

    Brian Kirk
    '05 – Navy

    Eric Kirlin
    '96 – Navy

    Shawn Kirlin
    '93 – Navy

    Richard Lang
    '96 – Air Force

    Michael Langer
    '06 – Navy

    Gordon Lawson
    '06 – Navy

    Amber Leonard
    '04 – Marines

    Matt Leonardo
    '07 – Marines

    Michael Lichter
    '12 – Army

    Mike Lister
    '76 – Army

    Mike Livingston
    '87 – Army

    Eric Lovelace
    '03 – Navy

    Stephen Lovelace
    '00 – Navy

    Matthew Ludwick
    '03 – Marines
     
    Faith-Iris Macilvaine
    '19 – Air Force

    Matthew Mackouse
    '14 – Marines

    Kyle Maio
    '03 – Marines

    Nicholas Manucso
    '14 – Army National
    Guard

    Carl Mangione
    '01 – Marines

    Charmaine Marchesi
    '99 – Navy

    Andrew Martin
    '05 – Army

    James Martin
    '94 – Army

    Chris Matthews
    '12 – Coast Guard
     
    Ryan Matthews
    '09 – Air Force

    Jake Maurer
    '12 – Marines

    Rick McCartney
    '86 – Navy
     
    Sean McCartney
    '04 – Army
     
     Andy McClay
    '12 – Marines

    Samuel McClay
    '10 – Navy

    Jared McKeon
    '17 – Air Force
     
    William McMullen
    '05 – Marines

    Seamus McOwen
    '05 – Army

    Christopher Meeling
    '83 – Navy

    Nicholas Menarde
    '03 – Marines

    Nelson Mieiro
    '01 – Navy

    Josh Mitchell
    '97 – Navy

    Matthew Mitchell
    '12 – Marines

    Sean Morrow
    '02 – Marines

    Michael Mosher
    '87 – Navy
     
    Paul Mueller
    '03 – Army

    Barbara Mullen
    '90 – Navy

    William Murray
    '01 – Air Force

    Kenneth Myers
    '78 – Air Force

    Sean Nagle
    '04 – Army

    Daniel Nesteruk
    '10 – Navy

    Tim Neumann
    '84 – Marines
     
    Antonio G. Nicosia
    '15 – Army

    Jennifer Oberholtzer
    '05 – Navy

    Bryan O'Neill
    '10 – Marines

    Anthony Orr
    '04 – Army

    John Ottey
    '83 – Army

    Clarke Paulus
    '87 – Marines

    Gene Peluso
    '75 – Air Force

    Wally Preitz
    '78 – Air Force

    Doug Prendergast
    '95 – Marines

    Ray Raab
    '72 – Army

    Christopher
    Radziewicz
    '96 – Air Force
     
    Matthew Ragle
    '17 – Navy

    Jim Ramos
    '12 – Army

    Mark Ransom
    '97 – Army

    Sean Reilly
    '11 – Marines

    James Rendeiro
    '03 – Marines

    John Rickards
    '74 – Navy

    Nick Roberts
    '06 – Army

    John Rodriguez
    '05 – Navy

    Kris Rombold
    '02 – Air Force
     

     

     
     
     
     Mark Rood
    '10 – Marines
     
    James Rosenzweig
    '84 – Marines

    Marc Rouleau
    '82 – Navy

    Beth Salamanca
    '73 – Marines

    Brian Salisbury
    '98 – Army
    National Guard

    Eric Sanford
    '93 – Marines

    Mark Sanford
    '83 – Navy

    Nicholas Santoro
    '03 – Marines

    Eric Schloeffel
    '02 – Air Force
     
    Glenn Schloeffel
    '80 – Navy

    Steven Schmidt
    '04 – Marines

    Jared Schmitt
    '03 – Navy

    Keith Schmitt
    '07 – Navy

    Robert Selby
    '80 – Army 
     
    James Seyboldt
    '80 – Navy

    Michael Sheehan
    '04 – Army
     
    Matthew Shull
    '03 – Air Force

    Robert Skelton
    '77 – Army

    Ronald Skelton
    '76 – Marines

    Daniel Skilton
    '01 – Air Force

    Leah Smith-Taddei
    '96 – Air Force

    John Smithem
    '01 – Air Force

    Ryan Snyder
    '00 – Army

    Sarah Joy Snyder
    '06 – Marines

    David Song
    '97 – Army

    Thomas Spotts
    '01 – Air Force

    Danielle Stevens
    '00 – Army

    David Stewart, III
    '97 – Air Force

    Michael Szczurowski
    '03 – Army

    Richard Szczurowski
    '98 – Army

    Norman Tanner
    '82 – Army

    Elliot Teisler
    '07 – Marines

    Bruce Templeton
    '78 – Marines

    Robert Thomas, Jr.
    '90 – Navy

    Scott Toka
    '98 – Marines

    Laura Turner
    '04 – Air Force

    James Tuthill
    '98 – Air Force

    Rebecca Tutela-Cornell
    '09 – Army

    Ashlee Tutwiler
    '10 – Navy

    Colby Umbrell
    '99 – Army

    Nimesh Vaidya
    '01 – Navy

    Alan M. Vallanga
    '18 – Marines
     
    E. William Voorhees, III
    '99 – Air Force

    Phillip Walker
    '89 – Marines &
    Air Force

    Sean Walsh
    '01 – Army

    Brittany Wampole
    '04 – Navy

    Jim Waters
    '75 – Marines

    JJ Watson
    '05 – Navy Reserve

    Christianne Weber
    '01 – Marines

    Joe Weber
    '01 – Army

    Matthew Weil
    '02 – Navy

    Rob Welsh
    '08 – Army

    Karen Wertz
    '00 – Navy

    Pete Wesney
    '12 – Air Force

    Kyle West
    '04 – Army
     
    Marshall Whinney, Jr.
    '16 – Air Force

    Daniel Whitekettle
    '00 – Marines

    Ryan Whitney
    '11 – Army

    David Whitticar
    '89 – Army
     
    Seth Wilson
    '20 – Navy

    Wayne Wright
    '85 – PA Air
    National Guard

    Seth Wilson
    '20 – Navy
     
    James Young
    '01 – Marines

    Russell Young
    '05 – Army

    Henry Zeldich
    '12 – Navy

    Mark Zilli
    '80 – Air Force

    Jayson Zimmerman
    '98 – Army

     
     
                         
     

    STAFFMEMBERS
               

    George Allen
    Marines

    Charlie Covington
    Navy
     
    John Diehl
    Air Force

    Rhonda Gambill
    Marines and Air Force

    Ernie Gash
    Air Force
     
    Bruce Isenberg
    Air Force
     
    Robert M. Kibbe, Jr.
    Army Reserve

    Bob Kwornik
    Army

    Kevin R. Lenahan
    Air Force
     
    Dan McKelvey
    Army

    Jim Nagele
    Air Force

    Vernon Newill
    Marines

    Theodore R. Potts, Jr.
    Army

    Bernard C. Quinn
    Army

    John Reading
    Army

    William Schulze
    Marines

    Ed Walsh
    Marines

    Richard J. Woodruff
    Air Force

    Karen Zimmerman
    Air Force